Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Me
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
195 N A St, Centerton, AR 72719
1/18

$160,000

$190,000

15.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,305 SqFt

195 N A St, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

2 Coalburn Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/59

$333,000

$325,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

2 Coalburn Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

Sens Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

$30,500

$30,500

0.34 Acres

Sens Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Non MLS Sales

17730 Railroad Cut Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
1/25

$240,000

$249,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

17730 Railroad Cut Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by EXIT Taylor Real Estate

1200 S Lyndon Crossing, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/30

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

1200 S Lyndon Crossing, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by Collier & Associates

20343 Holiday Rd, Springdale, AR 72764
1/43

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

20343 Holiday Rd, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

2913 S E St, Rogers, AR 72758
1/30

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

2913 S E St, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

389 Reeds Bridge Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/28

$413,900

$419,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt

389 Reeds Bridge Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by First Star Realty

613 SW Birmingham St, Gravette, AR 72736
1/23

$250,500

$245,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

613 SW Birmingham St, Gravette, AR 72736

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

500 Lancaster Rd, Centerton, AR 72719
1/28

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt

500 Lancaster Rd, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

3407 Shook Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
1/22

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

3407 Shook Dr, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

3 Fetlar Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/20

$320,500

$329,390

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,781 SqFt

3 Fetlar Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

16216 Hamestring Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/22

$292,500

$306,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

16216 Hamestring Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by Mathias Real Estate

4462 Alberta St, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/23

$255,000

$248,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

4462 Alberta St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by Gibson Real Estate

1 Hebrides Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/14

$226,000

$205,000

10.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1 Hebrides Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

708 27th St, Rogers, AR 72756
1/30

$465,000

$420,000

10.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

708 27th St, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

9193 Grimes Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
1/30

$468,000

$462,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,796 SqFt

9193 Grimes Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Results

1 Amesbury Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$265,000

$245,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

1 Amesbury Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

20950 Slate Gap Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

$485,000

$498,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

20950 Slate Gap Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

28 Dugan Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$274,000

$248,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

28 Dugan Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

3407 Shook Dr, Springdale, AR 72762

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

3407 Shook Dr, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Elevation Real Estate and Management

416 Fox Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

$309,611

$309,611

3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

416 Fox Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Listed by Limbird Real Estate Group

77 Ingleborough Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

77 Ingleborough Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Thrive Real Estate

16 Meadowbrook Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/23

$300,000

$275,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

16 Meadowbrook Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417